TIMPSON SERVICES LIMITED, Roundthorn Industrial Estate

TIMPSON SERVICES LIMITED
Timpson House Claverton Road
M23 9TT Roundthorn Industrial Estate
Greater Manchester England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 8 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
TIMPSON SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
TIMPSON HOUSE, CLAVERTON ROAD, M23 9TT, Roundthorn Industrial Estate, Greater Manchester
Company Number
00143773
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/06/2004 - SKETCHLEY LIMITED
08/09/1999 - SKETCHLEY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
05 May 1916
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate, Dormant Companies
TIMPSON SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TIMPSON SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. TIMPSON HOUSE, CLAVERTON ROAD WYTHENSHAWE
    M23 9TT  Roundthorn Industrial Estate
  2. TIMPSON HOUSE CLAVERTON ROAD, WYTHENSHAWE
    M23 9TT  Roundthorn Industrial Estate
  3. Unit 1, Caldey Road
    M23 9GE  Roundthorn Industrial Estate
  4. TILSON ROAD, ROUNDTHORNE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    M23 9GF  Roundthorn Industrial Estate
  5. SOUTHMOOR ROAD, DANIELLE HOUSE, WYTHENSHAWE
    M23 9GP  Roundthorn Industrial Estate
  6. ELLARD HOUSE, DALLIMORE ROAD
    M23 9NX  Roundthorn Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies