TIMPSON ARKHIVE LIMITED, Roundthorn Industrial Estate

TIMPSON ARKHIVE LIMITED
Timpson House Claverton Road
M23 9TT Roundthorn Industrial Estate
Greater Manchester England

Official Data

Official Name
TIMPSON ARKHIVE LIMITED
Reg. office address
TIMPSON HOUSE CLAVERTON ROAD, M23 9TT, ROUNDTHORN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, greater manchester
Company Number
08841681
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DIGITAL IDENTITY APPROVAL LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
13 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
TIMPSON ARKHIVE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TIMPSON ARKHIVE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. TIMPSON HOUSE, CLAVERTON ROAD
    M23 9TT  Roundthorn Industrial Estate
  2. TIMPSON HOUSE, CLAVERTON ROAD WYTHENSHAWE
    M23 9TT  Roundthorn Industrial Estate
  3. TIMPSON HOUSE CLAVERTON ROAD, WYTHENSHAWE
    M23 9TT  Roundthorn Industrial Estate
  4. TIMPSON HOUSE CLAVERTON ROAD, WYTHENSHAWE
    M23 9TT  Roundthorn Industrial Estate
  5. TIMPSON HOUSE, CLAVERTON ROAD
    M23 9TT  Roundthorn Industrial Estate
  6. Timpson House Claverton Road
    M23 9TT  Roundthorn Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies