Gs Equipment Specialists Ltd, Roundthorn Industrial Estate

Gs Equipment Specialists Ltd
UNIT 2 TILSON ROAD
M23 9GF Roundthorn Industrial Estate
Greater Manchester England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
GS EQUIPMENT SPECIALISTS LTD
Reg. office address
THE MANOR HOUSE, 260 ECCLESALL ROAD SOUTH, S11 9PS, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
07320820
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/07/2010 - GS EQUIPMENT SPECIALITS LTD
SIC Code
33170 - Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
20 Jul 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 2 Tilson Road Roundthorn Industrial Estate Manchester M23 9GF
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gs Equipment Specialists Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 6, Tilson Road
    M23 9GF  Manchester
  2. TILSON RD
    M23 9GF  Roundthorn Industrial Estate
  3. EMBASSY HOUSE LEDSON ROAD
    M23 9GP  Roundthorn Industrial Estate
  4. Ellard House, Floats Rd, Roundthorn Industrial Estate
    M23 9WB  Manchester
  5. 56 Stapleford Close
    M23 2SJ  Manchester
  6. 43 Redbrook Rd
    WA15 7EQ  Timperley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies